1 12 23 34 45 56 67 78 89
宮下(東大1) 有村(東大3) 醍醐(農大1) 佐藤(立教1) 山田明(東大1) 川上(明治4) 池田(慶応4) 吉永(理科大3) 早川(慶応1)
植木(中央4) 田中(日大4) 斉藤(日大) 山田(慶應1) 藤原(専修3) 米内(筑波2) 斉藤(専修1) 杉山(東大3) 宮川(神奈川5)
岡島(東工4) 小野崎(中央1) 目黒(中央1) 番匠(東工2)
2 13 24 35 46 57 68 79 90
餅越(日大) 渡辺(東大2) 吉田(筑波1) 尾山(早稲田1) 小澤(学習院4) 鈴木(学習院1) 加藤(東大3) 山岸(明治4) 島田(理科大1)
山宮(農大1) 清水(職業能力2) 倉本(早稲田2) 小泉(明治1) 石藤(慶應1) 小林(東大2) 野村(日大2) 宮城(埼玉1) 島田(専修3)
浅井(慶應3) 安間(法政3) 石黒(千葉工3) 中森(創価4) 山本(東工1) 近江(電通3) 黒部(理大理工3)
3 14 25 36 47 58 69 80 91
伊部(慶應1) 大井(東工1) 小林(慶應3) 江口(神奈川3) 根本(駒澤4) 佐野(中央2) 多久島(明治2) 中村(東大2) 松井(東大2)
矢部(早稲田3) 増田(神奈川1) 久保(東大1) 滝澤(理科大1) 松上(帝京1) 綾田(農大2) 幡野(青山4) 斉藤(理科大2) 志賀(中央5)
鈴木(東洋3) 高木(学習院1) 渡辺(農大2) 本多(法政2) 中村(創価1) 篠原(早稲田5)
4 15 26 37 48 59 70 81 92(常任幹事シード)
江河(千葉2) 小薗江(慶應3) 吉田(東洋4) 坂本(慶應2) 太田(埼玉2) 奥村(早稲田2) 小谷(中央2) 山ア(明治1) 橋本(慶応2)
田中(明治3) 佐藤(日大4) 伊藤(明治1) 松橋(専修4) 中山(筑波4) 稲葉(帝京1) 浅井(農工1) 沢田(慶応1)
佐々木(中央3) 稲葉(東工2) 森屋(創価3) 山野辺(千葉工1) 奥村(東大2) 磯部(東工1) 矢吹(東大) 小林(法政2)
5 16 27 38 49 60 71 82 93
馬場(慶應1) 京ヶ島(芝浦2) 斉藤(東大3) 相馬(駒澤2) 遠藤(中央3) 久保田(駒澤2) 大場(千葉4) 西岡(東大2) 下山(東洋1)
加藤(理科大4) 前野(東洋1) 吉澤(早稲田2) 板谷(早稲田3) 吉田(早稲田1) 大滝(明治3) 内野(農大1) 日高(専修4) 福田(埼玉4)
鈴木拓(早稲田1) 渡辺(明治4) 藤井(中央4) 山中(理大理工2) 田井(法政1)
6 17 28 39 50 61 72 83 94(常任幹事シード)
田村(明治3) 柳澤(慶應1) 谷口(首都大2) 高橋(明治2) 若林(慶應2) 目黒(國學院) 近藤(明治2) 村橋(中大1) 山本(早稲田1)
久保田(立教4) 今井(東洋4) 星野(理科大2) 横山(首都大3) 三浦(専修3) 石川(埼玉3) 坂野(東大4) 岩泉(神奈川4)
和田(芝浦1) 奈良(千葉4) 青木(東京電機1) 森山(理大理工1) 小林太(早稲田2) 中澤(日大4)
7 18 29 40 51 62 73 84 95
佐藤(中央3) 益子(明治1) 岡島(理科大3) 梅澤(千葉1) 安沢(東大1) 伊藤(学習院2) 川島(慶応2) 足立(早稲田1) 宮田(帝京2)
浅井(明治3) 川森(中央1) 秋葉(農大2) 谷田部(早稲田2) 長澤(大東文化1) 澤田(千葉2) 小柳(中央3) 幡宮(東大2) 飯塚(青山2)
岩田(早稲田3) 豊田(一橋2) 飯沢(東京電機2) 石井(青山1) 松江(法政2) 谷下(東大2) 渡辺(千葉工) 谷沢(理大理工2)
8 19 30 41 52 63 74 85 96(常任幹事シード)
西村(駒澤2) 杉田(東大) 遠藤(千葉2) 小原(明治4) 是石(慶應2) 吉本(中央1) 渡辺(駒澤3) 吉田(明治4) 高安(東大1)
加田(日大3) 猪狩(農大2) 河原(帝京4) 宮内(日大3) 能勢(早稲田2) 山本(青山1) 藤舘(日大3) 西野(慶応3)
加藤(神奈川2) 毛塚(日大) 梶間(埼玉4) 青木(電通1) 山田(東京電機3)
9 20 31 42 53 64 75 86 97
福永(慶應2) 恒川(駒澤2) 石原(神奈川3) 佐多(早稲田2) 斉藤(早稲田4) 鈴木(神奈川1) 磯崎(千葉2) 鎌村(東大3) 田口(慶応1)
桂川(日大1) 大平(立教2) 斉藤(学習院1) 村上(芝浦4) 新井(千葉1) 中島(帝京2) 長瀬(中央4) 木谷(中央1) 岡本(東京都市2)
峰岸(法政2) 三浦雅(専修) 吉田(東京電機4) 柿崎(青山3) 中原(埼玉3) 智野(法政2) 畠山(東洋) 吉原(一橋2)
10 21 32 43 54 65 76 87 98(常任幹事シード)
木場(東大1) 竹本(慶應4) 川村(明治3) 原田(慶應3) 阿武(東大3) 佐野(慶応2) 青木(大東文化3) 水留(慶応2) 本行(早稲田2)
成瀬(早稲田5) 山下(帝京2) 青木(青山2) 高橋(学習院2) 前田(中央1) 竹腰(日大) 中澤(東京都市1) 勝又(早稲田2)
上田(東工1) 向坂(明治1) 大森(理大理工3) 山田竜(東大3) 斉藤(東京電機1) 吉岡(日大)
11 22 33 44 55 66 77 88 99
伊藤(法政) 小山(東大1) 宮田(東大3) 宮田(農大2) 伊禮(駒澤2) 大木(駒澤2) 佐藤(早稲田3) 木野本(駒澤1) 中嶋(神奈川1)
丸山(駒澤4) 三木(農大3) 三倉(青山4) 川口(中央3) 長澤(東工2) 五艘(専修3) 小金沢(立教3) 吉田(立教2) 寺尾(早稲田2)
濱本(明治3) 天田(早稲田2) 松本(法政4) 中村(東京電機2) 彦坂(青山4) 黒澤(一橋3) 中嶋(電通3)
100(常任幹事シード)
棟重(理科大2)
 
 
inserted by FC2 system
inserted by FC2 system